Marines
Unit Home
About
Leaders
Units
Assault Amphibian School
Center for Learning and Faculty Development
Expeditionary Warfare Training Group-Pacific
Expeditionary Warfare Training Group-Atlantic
Field Medical Training Battalion - East
Field Medical Training Battalion - West
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 21
Marine Corps Detachment Corry Station
Marine Corps Representative Hurlburt Field
Marine Corps Liaison Panama CIty
Marine Corps Detachment Eglin
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Eisenhower
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 22
Marine Corps Detachment Goodfellow
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Huachuca
Marine Corps Detachment Lackland
Marine Corps Detachment Randolph
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 23
Marine Aviation Training Support Squadron - 1
Enlisted Aviation Maintenance Trainee Management Unit
Marine Corps Detachment Keesler
Marine Corps Combat Service Support Schools
Marine Corps Communications-Electronics School
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Leonard Wood
Marine Corps Artillery Detachment Fort Sill
Marine Corps Engineer School
Facilities Request
Marine Corps Intelligence Schools
Regional Detachments
Marine Detachment Dam Neck
Marine Detachment Newport
Marine Corps Aviation Training Support Detachment Oceana
School of Music
Security Cooperation Training Detachment
Officer Candidates School
School of Infantry - East
Units
Advanced Infantry Training Battalion
SUASS
Infantry Training Battalion
Headquarters and Support Battalion
Marine Combat Instructor Course
Marine Combat Training Battalion
Marine Corps Detachment Maneuver Center of Excellence
MANEUVER CAPTAIN'S CAREER COURSE
PATHFINDER
Training Media
School of Infantry - West
Advanced Infantry Training Battalion
Detachment Hawaii
Infantry Unit Leaders Training Company
Light Armored Reconnaissance Training Company
Light Armored Reconnaissance Leaders Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Marine Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Master Gunner Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Commander Course
Reconnaissance Training Company
Reconnaissance Leaders Course
Headquarters and Support Battalion
Infantry Training Battalion
Marine Combat Training Battalion
Mobilization Training Battalion
Marine Combat Instructor School
Learning and Development Department
The Basic School
Weapons Training Battalion
Formal Schools
Scout Sniper Instructor School
Airborne Mobile Training Team
Marine Corps Civil-Military Operations School
Marksmanship Training Company
Methods of Entry School
Precision Weapons Repair Course
Subordinate Commands
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Gregg-Adams
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Meade
Recreational Firing Calendar
Primary Staff
G-1 Administration
G-3 Operations
G-4 Logistics
G-5 Studies and Analysis
G-6 Communications
G-8 Financial Management
Staff Directory
Special Staff
Uniformed Readiness Coordinator
Inspector General
Communication Strategy and Operations
Safety
Security
Sexual Assault Response Coordinator
Staff Judge Advocate
Resources
Skip to main content (Press Enter).
Unit Home
About
Leaders
Units
Assault Amphibian School
Center for Learning and Faculty Development
Expeditionary Warfare Training Group-Pacific
Expeditionary Warfare Training Group-Atlantic
Field Medical Training Battalion - East
Field Medical Training Battalion - West
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 21
Marine Corps Detachment Corry Station
Marine Corps Representative Hurlburt Field
Marine Corps Liaison Panama CIty
Marine Corps Detachment Eglin
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Eisenhower
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 22
Marine Corps Detachment Goodfellow
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Huachuca
Marine Corps Detachment Lackland
Marine Corps Detachment Randolph
Marine Aviation Training Support Group - 23
Marine Aviation Training Support Squadron - 1
Enlisted Aviation Maintenance Trainee Management Unit
Marine Corps Detachment Keesler
Marine Corps Combat Service Support Schools
Marine Corps Communications-Electronics School
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Leonard Wood
Marine Corps Artillery Detachment Fort Sill
Marine Corps Engineer School
Facilities Request
Marine Corps Intelligence Schools
Regional Detachments
Marine Detachment Dam Neck
Marine Detachment Newport
Marine Corps Aviation Training Support Detachment Oceana
School of Music
Security Cooperation Training Detachment
Officer Candidates School
School of Infantry - East
Units
Advanced Infantry Training Battalion
SUASS
Infantry Training Battalion
Headquarters and Support Battalion
Marine Combat Instructor Course
Marine Combat Training Battalion
Marine Corps Detachment Maneuver Center of Excellence
MANEUVER CAPTAIN'S CAREER COURSE
PATHFINDER
Training Media
School of Infantry - West
Advanced Infantry Training Battalion
Detachment Hawaii
Infantry Unit Leaders Training Company
Light Armored Reconnaissance Training Company
Light Armored Reconnaissance Leaders Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Marine Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Master Gunner Course
Light Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Commander Course
Reconnaissance Training Company
Reconnaissance Leaders Course
Headquarters and Support Battalion
Infantry Training Battalion
Marine Combat Training Battalion
Mobilization Training Battalion
Marine Combat Instructor School
Learning and Development Department
The Basic School
Weapons Training Battalion
Formal Schools
Scout Sniper Instructor School
Airborne Mobile Training Team
Marine Corps Civil-Military Operations School
Marksmanship Training Company
Methods of Entry School
Precision Weapons Repair Course
Subordinate Commands
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Gregg-Adams
Marine Corps Detachment Fort Meade
Recreational Firing Calendar
Primary Staff
G-1 Administration
G-3 Operations
G-4 Logistics
G-5 Studies and Analysis
G-6 Communications
G-8 Financial Management
Staff Directory
Special Staff
Uniformed Readiness Coordinator
Inspector General
Communication Strategy and Operations
Safety
Security
Sexual Assault Response Coordinator
Staff Judge Advocate
Resources
Unit Home
Primary Staff
Staff Directory
Staff Directory
Training Command
Training Marines, Developing Leaders
Address
Command Deck
G-1
G-3
G-4
G-5
G-6
G-7
G-8
EO
IG
Safety
Security
SJA
SLDO
SARC
Training Command
2300 Louis Road
Quantico, Va 22134
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
COMMANDING GENERAL
SULLIVAN, FARRELL J.
BGEN
(703) 784-0019
(571) 358-4910
278-0019
SERGEANT MAJOR
COOK, SHERRI N.
SGTMAJ
(703) 784-0016
(571) 289-0105
278-0016
CHIEF OF STAFF
DIGMAN, KEVIN L.
COL
(703) 784-0010
(703) 232-5720
278-0010
EXECUTIVE DEPUTY
CONNER, JEFFREY T
GS-15
(703) 784-0028
(571) 305-3574
278-0028
STAFF SECRETARY
HINES, CLAYTON E.
CAPT
(703) 784-0019
278-0019
AIDE DE CAMP
HANKIN, CONNOR D.
CAPT
(703) 432-2399
(571) 319-7784
278-0020
CG DRIVER
RIVERA, JEZZELLE
SGT
(703) 432-0020
278-4660
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
G-1
BLAIR, MARY C.
LTCOL
(703) 432-2173
(571) 232-9738
378-2173
DEPUTY G-1
RAFAEL, JOHN
CIV
(703) 432-6239
378-6239
G-1 ADJUTANT
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
ADJUTANT
ALDRED, MARY
CAPT
(703) 432-2177
378-2177
G-1 CHIEF
MURILLO, PAULO
MSGT
(703) 432-2182
378-2182
G-1 ADJ CHIEF
WOODIE, TROY
GYSGT
(703) 784-0683
378-0683
GTCC/DTS CHIEF
GORDON, DADRIA
CIV
(703) 784-3726
278-3726
ADJ NCOIC
RIVERA, JEZZELLE
SGT
(703) 432-2623
278-0683
CORRESPONDENCE NCOIC
CHAMBLISS, MICHAEL
SGT
(703) 432-2623
378-2623
AWARDS CLERK
MARSH. JACOB T.
CPL
(703) 784-0683
378-2623
CAREER PLANNER
VEGA, JOSE A.
SSGT
(703) 784-1270
378-9887
CAREER PLANNER
(703) 784-1270
378-9887
G-1 OPERATIONS/MANPOWER
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
OPERATIONS OFFICER
GAINES, CHAD
CIV
(703) 432-6239
378-6239
MANAGEMENT ANALYST
DEMERS, MATHEW
CIV
(703) 432-6239
378-6239
OPERATIONS CHIEF
GARNICA, DAVID
GYSGT
(703) 432-2206
378-2206
MANPOWER CHIEF
WILLIAMS, TYARA
SGT
(703) 432-2206
378-2206
G-1 CIVILIAN MANPOWER
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
LEAD CIVILIAN MANPOWER
JOSLIN, SCOT
CIV
(703) 432-2625
378-2625
CIVILIAN MANPOWER ANALYST
SCHUTTER, JAMES F
CIV
(703) 432-2184
378-2184
CIVILIAN MANPOWER ANALYST
DAYMUDE, TINA D.
CIV
(703) 432-2235
378-2235
CIVILIAN MANPOWER ANALYST
WOODRING, BROOKE L.
CIV
(703) 432-2235
378-2235
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-3
LISTON, MARK
COL
(703) 432-2196
(571) 289-2996
378-2196
DEPUTY G-3
HALE, TIM
CIV
(703) 432-2197
(703) 638-5637
378-2197
G-3 CHIEF
ERICKSON, DONALD
MGYSGT
(703) 432-2035
378-2035
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
WORMLEY, NAKIA
CIV
(703) 784-9062
378-9062
G-3 CURRENT OPERATIONS SECTION
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECTION HEAD
OVERTON, JAROD
MAJ
(703) 432-4673
378-4673
DEPUTY SECTION HEAD
HUPP, CARL
CIV
(703) 432-2367
378-2367
ACOPSO
LOPEZ, HERIBERTO
MAJ
(703) 432-2574
378-2574
G-3 FUTURE OPERATIONS SECTION
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECTION HEAD/LCE PORTFOLIO MANAGER
GREGSON, NICHOLAS
LTCOL
(703) 432-2213
378-2213
DEPUTY SECTION HEAD/LCE POI ANALYST
JAY, CHRISTOPHER
CIV
(703) 432-2215
378-2215
GCE PORTFOLIO MANAGER
Chappell, Joe
Maj
(703) 432-2368
378-2368
GCE PLANNER
SANCHEZ, NOE
MSGT
(703) 432-2367
378-2367
ACE PORTFOLIO MANAGER
STEEL, AIDAN "HIJACK"
CAPT
(703) 432-9062
378-9062
ACE POI ANALYST
SMITH, JASON
CIV
(703) 432-1565
378-1565
LCE PORTFOLIO MANAGER
PORTER, AUSTIN
MAJ
(703) 432-2216
LCE POI ANALYST
MEIER, MARK
CIV
(703) 432-2368
378-2368
CE PORTFOLIO MANAGER
LOPEZ, HERIBERTO
MAJ
(703) 432-2574
378-2574
CE POI ANALYST
COX, FITIMA
CIV
(703) 432-1543
378-1543
G-3 PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT SECTION
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECTION HEAD
DUGAN, "SWUD" ROBERT
LTCOL
(703) 432-2202
378-2202
DEPUTY SECTION HEAD
EVERTSON, ADRIENNE
CIV
(703) 432-2210
378-2210
OPS RESEARCH ANALYST
BEST, ASHLEY
DR.
(540) 589-0760
OFFICER PRODUCTION MANAGER
BOOKHOUT, KYLE
MAJ
(703) 432-2204
378-2204
OFFICER PRODUCTION ANALYST
CAMACHO, MICHAEL
CIV
(703) 432-2200
378-2200
ENLISTED PRODUCTION MANAGER
GALINSKI, JONATHAN
MAJ
(703) 432-6327
378-6327
PRODUCTION ANALYST- AVIATION MAINTENANCE
BREITMAIER, TODD
MSGT
(703) 432-6327
378-6327
PRODUCTION ANALYST- AVIATION AVIONICS
MANGOLD, JEFFREY
MSGT
(703) 432-2199
378-2199
PRODUCTION ANALYST- AVIATION CREW CHIEF
FERGUSON, DANIEL
SSGT
(703) 432-2199
378-2199
ENLISTED PRODUCTION ANALYST
VACANT
NAPP/CTR
LEHOCKY, GREGG
CTR
(703) 432-2205
378-2205
NAPP/CTR
HILL, TYLER
CTR
(703) 432-2205
378-2205
G-3 ITRO
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECTION HEAD
RAMPEY, WILLIAM "BILL"
CIV
(703) 784-4077
378-4077
DEPUTY SECTION HEAD
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER
CIV
(703) 432-1737
378-4077
G-3/5 PLANS
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECTION HEAD
QUINN, TYLER
LTCOL
(703) 432-2020
378-2020
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-4
SANCHEZ, DESIREE
MAJ
(703) 432-2022
571-289-1122
378-2022
SUPPLY OFFICER/DEPUTY G-4
HERNANDEZ, JARED C.
CAPT
(703) 432-2239
378-2239
G-4 CHIEF
KILZER, JOSHUA A.
MSGT
(703) 784-1169
378-1169
AMMO OFFICER
WILLARD, JACOB B.
CWO2
(703) 784-3226
378-0479
AMMO CHIEF
IRAHETA, HENRY L.
GYSGT
(703) 432-2680
378-2238
MATERIEL READINESS OFFICER
VACANT
CAPT
(703) 784-0550
378-0550
ORDNANCE OFFICER
OVERS, JONATHAN D.
CWO4
(703) 784-0550
378-0550
GRND ORDNANCE WPNS CHIEF
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM C.
MSGT
(703) 784-1169
378-1169
SUPPLY CHIEF
CARPIO, DIEGO A.
GYSGT
(703) 784-3715
378-3226
SUPPLY NCO
WATKINS, DEVYN W.
CPL
(703) 432-2248
378-2245
SUPPLY CLERK
COLLADO-RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON
CPL
(703) 432-2245
378-2248
SUPPLY CLERK
BARILA, EHREEM T.
CPL
(703) 432-2243
378-2243
SUPPLY CLERK
VACANT
(703) 432-2025
378-2025
SUPPLY CLERK
VACANT
(703) 432-2025
378-2025
FACILITIES OPERATIONS SPECIALIST
SNOW, MICHEAL
CIV
(703) 432-2985
378-2985
FACILITIES CHIEF
JENNINGS, TREVOR M.
GYSGT
(703) 432-2985
378-2985
UUAM/CERTIFYING OFFICIAL
ALEXANDER, WESLEY D.
CIV
(703) 784-3034
378-3034
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-5
LAFLEUR, AMY
CIV
(703) 432-2598
(540) 842-1392
378-2598
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-6
MASINI, JOSEPH C.
MAJ
(703) 784-5797
760-978-5952
378-5797
G-6 CHIEF
SUTTON, BRADLEY
SSGT
(703) 784-5794
378-5794
G-6 HQ SUPPORT
VAZQUEZ, RAMIRO
SGT
(703) 784-5778
378-5778
G-6 ENTERPRISE SERVICES MANAGEMENT
GARCIA, MARSHA
CIV
(703) 432-5789
378-5789
G-6 OPS ASS
MACKEWICH, MATT
CIV
(703) 432-5795
378-5795
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-7
DEVRIES, CHRISTOPHER
MAJ
253 223 6012
NA
TBD
MCCFLD DEPUTY DIRECTOR
MCCFLD ACADEMICS DIRECTOR
MCGEE, ROBERT
CIV
(760) 567-6458
N/A
(703) 784-5754
MCCFLD LEARNING SUPPORT COORDINATOR
WINFIELD, MICHELE
CIV
(703) 784-6999
378-6999
G-8
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-8 FINANCIAL MANAGER
ESHOO, RICHARD
CIV
(703) 432-2019
378-2019
DEPUTY COMPTROLLER
STATON, WHITNEY
CAPT
(703) 432-0769
378-2238
BUDGET OFFICER
BROWN, AUTUMN "CELESTE"
CIV
(703) 432-2052
378-2052
FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT ANALYST
KNOX, WALTER "DAN"
CIV
(703) 432-2035
378-2237
PROGRAM ANALYST
NARAINE, BOBBY
CIV
(703) 432-2021
378-2021
ACCOUNTING OFFICER
DOMINGUEZ, JOSE
CIV
(703) 432-2355
378-2355
ACCOUNTING CHIEF
REYES, BRYAN D.
SSGT
(703) 432-2258
378-2258
ACCOUNTING CLERK
STEHLE, GABRIEL
CPL
(703) 432-2035
378-2035
ACCOUNTING CLERK
ESCOBAR, MICHAEL
LCPL
(703) 432-2356
378-2356
ACCOUNTING CLERK
DOMINGUEZGONZALEZ, EDWARD
PFC
(703) 432-2257
378-2257
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
AC/S G-8 FINANCIAL MANAGER
ESHOO, RICHARD
CIV
(703) 432-2019
378-2019
DEPUTY COMPTROLLER
STATON, WHITNEY
CAPT
(703) 432-0769
378-2238
BUDGET OFFICER
BROWN, AUTUMN "CELESTE"
CIV
(703) 432-2052
378-2052
FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT ANALYST
KNOX, WALTER "DAN"
CIV
(703) 432-2035
378-2237
PROGRAM ANALYST
NARAINE, BOBBY
CIV
(703) 432-2021
378-2021
ACCOUNTING OFFICER
DOMINGUEZ, JOSE
CIV
(703) 432-2355
378-2355
ACCOUNTING CHIEF
REYES, BRYAN D.
SSGT
(703) 432-2258
378-2258
ACCOUNTING CLERK
STEHLE, GABRIEL
CPL
(703) 432-2035
378-2035
ACCOUNTING CLERK
ESCOBAR, MICHAEL
LCPL
(703) 432-2356
378-2356
ACCOUNTING CLERK
DOMINGUEZGONZALEZ, EDWARD
PFC
(703) 432-2257
378-2257
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
EQUAL OPPORTUNITY ADVISOR
BELL, SHANELL L.
GYSGT
(703) 432-2472
(240) 299-2284
378-2472
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
INSPECTOR GENERAL
VACANT
CIV
(703) 784-3073
(703) 675-0673
278-3073
DEPUTY INSPECTOR GENERAL
BLAKE, RODNEY E
CIV
(703) 432-1628
(571) 289-1119
378-1628
ASSISTANT INSPECTOR GENERAL
BEAULIEU, FELICIA M
CIV
(703) 432-1627
(571) 289-1123
378-1627
ADMIN/INSPECTION CHIEF
VARGAS, YENIFER L
SSGT
(703) 432-2667
(540) 498-3113
378-2667
INSPECTIONS SECTION HEAD
HASSELL, KURT R
MAJ
(703) 432-2668
378-2668
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
DIRECTOR
JONES, MAURICE A
CIV
(703) 432-5248
(703) 732-0499
378-5248
DEPUTY
WILLIAMS, BARBARA D
CIV
(703) 432-1376
(540) 840-5657
378-1376
SENIOR SAFETY SPECIALIST
GLASS, CURTIS E
CIV
(703) 432-2227
378-2227
SENIOR SAFETY SPECIALIST
DURAN, MICHAEL M
CIV
(703) 432-2228
378-2228
SENIOR SAFETY SPECIALIST
VENTURA LEONARDO, EDWIN A
CIV
(703) 432-2222
378-2222
SENIOR SAFETY SPECIALIST
DAVIS, JOHN E
CIV
(703) 432-2396
378-2396
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SECURITY HEAD
GRUNIGEN, JEFFREY
CIV
(703) 784-0094
278-0094
SECURITY DEPUTY
SCOTT, VERONICA
CIV
(703) 432-2115
378-2115
PERSONNEL SECURITY SPECIALIST
WRAY, EMILY
CIV
(703) 432-2302
378-2302
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
STAFF JUDGE ADVOCATE
FARSAAD, ALEXANDER
LTCOL
(703) 784-5801
(540) 498-3111
278-5801
DEPUTY STAFF JUDGE ADVOCATE
DAZA, DIRK
MAJ
(703) 432-0719
(571) 289-2997
378-0719
DEPUTY STAFF JUDGE ADVOCATE
RICCARDI, JOSEPH T.
CAPT
(703) 432-2190
(571) 289-0722
378-2190
LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
MAYGERS, ROBERT J.
CIV
(703) 784-0029
278-0029
LEGAL ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIALIST
RADER, MADISON L.
CIV
(703) 432-2193
378-2193
LEGAL CHIEF
SMITH, TAYVION
SGT
(703) 432-2194
378-2194
OFFICER MISCONDUCT NCO
PROFFITT, SEAN
CPL
(703) 432-2208
378-2208
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SENIOR LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
DEFOREST, JOHN
CIV
(703) 784-1414
BILLET
NAME
RANK
COMM
GOV. CELL
DSN
SEXUAL ASSAULT RESPONSE COORDINATOR
LANDRITH, JAMES A
CIV
(703) 432-2249
(240) 435-0415
378-0772
Leaders
Resources
Helpful Links
Commanding General
Sergeant Major
Command SharePoint
Office 365
DEERS
Information for Marines
Lincoln Military Housing
Marine Corps Recruiting
Mass Notification System
MCB Quantico
MilConnect
MCCS
USA Jobs
U.S. Navy
Leaders
Commanding General
Sergeant Major
Resources
Command SharePoint
Office 365
Helpful Links
DEERS
Information for Marines
Lincoln Military Housing
Marine Corps Recruiting
Mass Notification System
MCB Quantico
MilConnect
MCCS
USA Jobs
U.S. Navy